Drybar Final Call Frizz & Static Control Mist Blanc Scent 140g | Tame Frizz & Fly-Aways for 72 Hours* | Repel Humidity and Maintains Hair Moisturized for 72 Hours** | All Hair Types

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
178.57 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Drybar Final Call Frizz And Static Control Mist 140G

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

Drybar Final Call Frizz and Static Control Mist - Blanc Scent 150ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Drybar - DRYSTYLING ESSENTIALS - Heat Protectant
£48.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Drybar Final Call Frizz & Static Control Mist Blanc Scent 140g | Tame Frizz & Fly-Aways for 72 Hours* | Repel Humidity and Maintains Hair Moisturized for 72 Hours** | All Hair Types

Cheapest offer

Lightweight finishing spray instantly tames frizz and flyaways while resisting static for up to 24 hours. Sunflower seed and jojoba oils create a water-resistant barrier to lock in smoothness and shine. Monoi oil, coconut milk, and vitamin E nourish strands and boost softness without weighing hair down. Environmental Protection Complex defends against UV rays, pollution, and humidity. Clean, vegan formula free from parabens, sulfates, phthalates, ideal for all hair types.
£25.00
amazon.co.uk