Drybar The Tress Press Digital Styling Iron, 1 Inch
"Drybar Straightener The Tress Press Straightening Iron 1"" 1 pcs."
Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£72.75
£82.67 / 1 pcs.
Free Delivery
Drybar The Tress Press Digital Styling Iron, 1 Inch || titanium technology, infrared technology, 1Inch floating plates, rounded edges, digital temperature control || geat for all hair types
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.67
Free Delivery
Drybar - The Tress Press Digital Straightening Iron - Hair Straightener
1-3 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Drybar The Tress Press Straightening Iron 1 Straightener
£111.20
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drybar The Tress Press Digital Styling Iron 1Inch
£139.00
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery