Dryzone Anti-Mould Paint Additive 100ml Concentrate - Makes Up to 5L of Emulsion, Vinyl, Silk & Matt Paint Mould Resistant - Prevents Black Mould Growth for Up to 5 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
109.9 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Dryzone Anti-Mould Additive 100Ml Concentrate - Makes 5L Of Emulsion, Vinyl, Silk Or Matt Paint Mould Resistant For Up To 5 Years

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dryzone Anti-Mould Paint Additive 100ml Concentrate - Makes Up to 5L of Emulsion, Vinyl, Silk & Matt Paint Mould Resistant - Prevents Black Mould Growth for Up to 5 Years

In stock
£21.68
Free Delivery
Dryzone Anti-Mould Paint Additive 100ml Concentrate - Makes Up to 5L of Emulsion, Vinyl, Silk & Matt Paint Mould Resistant - Prevents Black Mould Growth for Up to 5 Years

Cheapest offer

Adds mould-resistance to paints, wallpaper pastes and grouts Compatible with all types of paint (emulsion, vinyl, silk or matt) Lasts for up to 5 years: prevents the recurrence of black mould Compatible with all known paint finishes Easy to use and cost effective, Manufacturer: Safeguard Europe Ltd
£10.99
amazon.co.uk