DS & Durga Bistro Waters For Women 1.7 oz EDP Spray

Used Offers from

DS & Durga Bistro Waters For Women 1.7 oz EDP Spray

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.22
233.13 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Ds & Durga Bistro Waters Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml

5-6 working days
£142.89
Free Delivery

D.S. & DURGA - Bistro Waters - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ds & Durga Big City Jams F Discovery Set 6x1.5ml
£51.34
Compare 2 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
D.S. & DURGA - Greatest Hits Discovery Set - Fragrance Discovery Set
£60.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Ds & Durga Debaser Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml
£142.89
Compare 7 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
D.S. & DURGA - I Don't Know What Body Soap - Shower Gel
£80.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
D.S. & Durga Mississippi Medicine Eau De Parfum 50ml
£124.87
248.35 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
DS & Durga Bistro Waters For Women 1.7 oz EDP Spray

Cheapest offer

Launched by the design house of DS & Durga in the year 2022 This aromatic green fragrance has a blend of lime blossom, coriander, pear, green pepper, mandarin orange, moss, basil, and nutmeg notes Ideal for daily use.
£117.22
amazon.co.uk