Ds & Durga I Dont Know What Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-6 working days
£207.22
Free Delivery

D.S. and Durga I Don'T Know What; Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 Oz

2 days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Ds & Durga I Don't Know What Eau De Parfum, Fragrance, 100Ml

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£229.00
Delivery from £4.50

DS & Durga I Dont Know What For Unisex 3.4 oz EDP Spray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£250.62
249.25 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
Ds & Durga I Dont Know What Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

Cheapest offer

A fragrance enhancer with transparent radiance that gives any perfume a certain, as the French say, “I don’t know what.” I Don’t Know What is a wonderful tool for anyone who wants to play around with perfume. Of course it can be worn as a modern wonderfully transparent aroma, but it can also be layered over anything. Often when I leave the house, I will wear a touch of sandalwood, rose, jasmine, patchouli, oud, etc. These oils are lovely but can be muddy and they don’t last more than a few hours. IDKW sprayed over them makes the oil into a PERFUME. It does this because it is made with no notes! It is a secret combination of materials that perfumers use to highlight and enhance notes in a perfume. A Bergamot accord announces freshness, Vetiver Acetate a thin amber, Firsantol a lingering sandalwood, Iso E Super a radiance, and so on. It is like a building with only structure-no interior. You can fill in the interior with an oil, a scent you like, even an old scent that has lost its way.
£207.22
5-6 working days
beautytheshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Ds & Durga Big City Jams F Discovery Set 6x1.5ml
£48.10
Compare 2 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
D.S. & DURGA - Greatest Hits Discovery Set - Fragrance Discovery Set
£60.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
D.S. & DURGA ITALIAN CITRUS by D.S. & Durga EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 1.7 OZ For Men
£99.00
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
D.S. & DURGA - I Don't Know What Body Soap - Shower Gel
£80.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
D.S. & Durga Debaser Pocket Perfume Oil Rollerball 10ml NWB Sealed Niche RRP£75
£45.00
500.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery