DS Living Allegra Ottoman Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Grey (Steel) - Small Double / 4ft

Allegra UpDS Living Allegra Upholstered Bed: Steel /Small Double /With Ottoman Metal Gas Lift

DS Living Allegra Ottoman Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Grey (Steel) - Small Double / 4ft

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£447.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Small Double Steel Upholstered Ottoman Bed with Headboard - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£519.00
Free Delivery

Allegra UpDS Living Allegra Upholstered Bed: Steel /Small Double /With Ottoman Metal Gas Lift

Check in-store availability
£539.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Allegra UpDS Living Allegra Upholstered Bed: Steel /Small Double /With Ottoman Metal Gas Lift
£539.99
Go to shop
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DS Living Allegra Ottoman Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Grey (Steel) - Small Double / 4ft

Cheapest offer

Designed as a DS Living classic, the Allegra Ottoman Bed pairs a distinctive bordered profile with sophisticated chesterfield upholstery for a considered bedroom statement. Thick, padded side panels in matching material and subtle tube chrome legs complete the look, while supporting everyday use with a stable, long-lasting feel. Built as an ottoman bed frame, Allegra includes side rails with wooden slats to support your mattress. A metal gas lift mechanism opens the ottoman base to provide additional storage space, making it a practical choice when you want a streamlined bedroom with extra room for essentials. Key features DS Living Allegra Ottoman bed frame with upholstered headboard Colour: Grey (Steel) Bordered design with chesterfield upholstery Thick, padded side panels in matching material Tube chrome legs Side rails with wooden slats for mattress support Ottoman storag...
£447.99
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com