DS Living Allegra Ottoman Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Blue - Single / 3ft

DS Living Allegra Upholstered Bed:Blue/ Single/ With Ottoman Metal Gas Lift

DS Living Allegra Ottoman Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Blue - Single / 3ft

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£391.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Single Blue Upholstered Ottoman Bed with Headboard - Wilko

2-4 working days
£459.00
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Upholstered Bed:Blue/ Single/ With Ottoman Metal Gas Lift

Check in-store availability
£464.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Ottoman Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Blue - Single / 3ft

Cheapest offer

Defined by a distinctive border and chesterfield-style upholstery, the DS Living Allegra Ottoman Bed brings a tailored look to the bedroom. This upholstered bed frame is finished with thick, padded side panels in matching material and subtle tube chrome legs, creating a considered silhouette with a stable feel. Designed with everyday comfort in mind, the frame includes side rails with wooden slats to support your mattress. The Allegra Ottoman also features a metal gas lift mechanism, opening up useful internal storage while keeping access smooth and straightforward. Mattress sold separately. Key features DS Living Allegra upholstered ottoman bed frame Chesterfield-style upholstery with a distinctive border detail Thick, padded side panels in matching material Tube chrome legs Side rails with wooden slats for mattress support Metal gas lift mechanism for ottoman storage access <li...
£391.99
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com