DS Living Allegra Ottoman Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Blue - Small Double / 4ft

DS Living Allegra Upholstered Bed: Blue /Small Double/ With Ottoman Metal Gas Lift

DS Living Allegra Ottoman Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Blue - Small Double / 4ft

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£447.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Small Double Blue Upholstered Ottoman Bed with Headboard - Wilko

2-4 working days
£519.00
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Upholstered Bed: Blue /Small Double/ With Ottoman Metal Gas Lift

Check in-store availability
£539.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Ottoman Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Blue - Small Double / 4ft

Cheapest offer

DS Living’s Allegra Ottoman Bed brings a tailored look to the bedroom, combining a distinctive border with chesterfield-style upholstery for a considered, classic finish. Thick, padded side panels in matching upholstery are paired with subtle tube chrome legs, creating a design that feels both substantial and refined. Built for everyday comfort, the bed frame includes side rails with wooden slats to support your mattress. An ottoman base with a metal gas lift adds practical storage, offering easy access to the space beneath the bed while keeping the overall silhouette clean and cohesive. Key features DS Living Allegra ottoman bed with upholstered headboard Colour: blue Chesterfield-style upholstery with a distinctive border Thick, padded side panels in matching upholstery Tube chrome legs Side rails with wooden slats for mattress support Ottoman storage with metal gas lift me...
£447.99
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com