DS Living Torino 1 Seater Recliner Sofa In Grey Or Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£377.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Torino Recline 1 Seater in Grey or Silver in Dark Grey DS Living Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£426.02

DS Living Torino 1 Seater Recliner Sofa - Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£432.99
Free Delivery

DS Living The Torino Grey Fabric Electric Recliner Chair - Size: 93 x 161 x 108cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£457.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

DS Living Torino 3+2 Seater Bundle Recliner Sofa In Grey Or Silver
£1,259.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DS Living Torino 3+2 Seater Bundle Recliner Sofa In Grey Or Silver
£1,259.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DS Living Torino 1 Seater Recliner Sofa In Grey Or Silver
£377.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DS Living Torino 1 Seater Recliner Sofa In Grey Or Silver

Cheapest offer

Torino Electric Recliner Sofa Range - Effortless Comfort at the Touch of a ButtonDiscover the ultimate in relaxation with the Torino Recliner Sofa Range - where plush comfort meets modern functionality. Upholstered in a soft-touch, hardwearing fabric, the Torino features generously padded seats, supportive backrests, and wide pillow-top arms for cloud-like comfort.The real star of the show? Integrated electric recliners, allowing you to kick back and unwind with zero effort - simply press the button and enjoy smooth, quiet reclining action.Electric recliner seats for customisable comfortSoft, durable fabric upholstery in a stylish neutral toneDeep foam and fibre cushions for sink-in supportSturdy frame construction built for everyday useWhether you're hosting movie night or stretching out after a long day, the Torino makes luxury lounging effortless.
£377.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.