Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Dsquared2 Unisex-fragrances 2-WoodEau de Toilette Spray

Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£33.63
£764.40 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Dsquared2 2 Wood 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray For Men & Woman - New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau De Toilette 50ml

6-9 days
£41.72
Free Delivery

DSquared2 - 2Wood EDT (50ml)

Unknown
£44.99

Debenhams Women's 2 Wood Eau De Toilette in Misc | Size: 50ml

5-7 working days
£47.60
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams 2 Wood Eau De Toilette In Misc misc

Unknown
£47.60

Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau De Toilette 50ml Luxury Fragrance

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 Wood 2 EDT 50ml

48 hours
£49.50
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray

in stock
£49.50
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

A fascinating unisex fragrance from the lifestyle label Dsquared2 from Canada: 2 Wood is a lively and vitalising fragrance for men and women. This is ensured by fresh notes of lemon, lemon and pepper in the top note. They combine with woody, energising aromas of fir, cedar and vetiver in the heart note. Playing with contrasts is what makes this unisex fragrance so special. The fragrance character of 2 Wood is clear, crisp, fresh and spicy. In combination with the elegant bottle, the eau de toilette spray is an expression of minimalism, clarity and character - a statement that characterises the Canadian label. The unisex fragrances from the world-famous fragrance manufacturer are for men and women who prioritise quality and sustainable luxury. The eau de toilette spray 2 Wood is an elegant and understated unisex fragrance from Dsquared2. The fragrance is full of character and suits every occasion. The fragrance appeals to all the senses and is an olfactory experience in a class of its o
£33.63
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

D Squared D2 2 Wood EDT 100ml, One Colour, Women One Colour
£29.00
Compare 9 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette Spray 30 ml
£24.74
£937.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DSquared2 Wood For Her Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray
£32.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
DSQUARED2 - Red Wood Eau De Toilette (50ml)
£14.99
Go to shop
unineed.com
DSquared² Green Wood Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray
£24.55
Go to shop
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95