DSQUARED2 EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men Sunglasses D2 0028/S

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£133.17
Delivery from £0.00

Dsquared D2 0028/s RHL/IR GOLD BLACK Sunglasses Men's Metal, Standard, 63

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.95
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 D2 0028/S RHL/IR Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Geometric

8 days
£161.00
Delivery from £5.99

Dsquared2 D2 0028/S RHL/IR Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 63

3
£199.00
Free Delivery
DSQUARED2 EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men Sunglasses D2 0028/S

Cheapest offer

D2 0028/S - RHL-GOLD BLACK Show off a sophisticated style and protect your eyes with these elegant and modern sunglasses. The luxurious gold-tone metal frame adds a distinctive and contemporary touch, ideal for any occasion. The high-quality lenses guarantee optimal UV protection, providing comfort and safety. Whether for a day at the beach, a city outing, or a relaxing stroll, these sunglasses are the perfect accessory to enhance your look with a fresh and refined touch. Details: Frame material: Metal Frame color: Gold Caliber: 63 Bridge: 12 Rod: 140
£133.17
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

DSQUARED2 EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 0004/S
£93.30
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
DSQUARED2 EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men D2 0160/S Sunglasses
£123.37
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
DSQUARED2 EYEWEAR Unisex sunglasses D2 0124/S Sunglasses
£133.17
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
DSQUARED2 EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men ICON 0003/S 003/T4
£93.30
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
DSQUARED2 ICON GAFAS Modelo: ICON 0008-S C: BLACK Eye size: 54_Bridge size: 20 - Polarized: No
£84.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery