Dsquared2 ICON Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Dsquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau De Parfum 100ml

Dsquared2 ICON Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£47.00
£534.10 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-5 days
£60.85
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£60.85
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray

in stock
£65.00

Debenhams Men's Icon Pour Femme Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 100ml

5-7 working days
£65.60
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Icon Pour Femme Eau De Parfum In Misc misc

Unknown
£65.60

DSquared2 Icon Pour Femme EDP 100ml

48 hours
£73.80
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 Icon by Dsquared2 Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz / e 100 ml

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery
Dsquared2 ICON Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The ICON Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray by Dsquared2 is a multi-layered, floral-fruity composition that exudes elegance and modernity. The fragrance opens with a sparkling top note of Italian mandarin, lemon and pear, which is given a lively freshness by blackcurrant and a hint of pink pepper. At the heart of the creation, a feminine bouquet of jasmine unfolds, which is given an appealing sweetness by a fine praline note without dominating. The fragrance experience is rounded off by a warm and sensual base note. This is where sandalwood, soft musk and sweet vanilla meet the special woody notes of Akigalawood and ash wood, which lend the perfume a long-lasting depth. The result is a multi-faceted fragrance that emphasises a self-confident yet graceful aura. Fragrance direction: Floral-fruity Top notes: Italian mandarin, lemon, pear, pink pepper Heart note: jasmine, praline Base notes: sandalwood, musk, vanilla, acigalawood
£47.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Dsquared2 ICON Pour Homme Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£25.73
£974.67 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dsquared2 ICON Pour Femme Bath & Shower Gel 200 ml
£19.30
£109.65 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dsquared2 Womens-fragrances ICON-Pour-FemmeEau de Parfum Spray
£37.11
£843.40 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
DSquared² Icon Pour Homme Gift Set 100ml EDP + 100ml Shower Gel + 100ml Aftershave Balm
£38.70
Compare 16 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Dsquared2 - Icon Pour Homme Shower Gel 200ml for Men
£21.40
Compare 3 prices
pacoperfumerias.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95