DSquared2 Original Wood Eau de Parfum 100ml

Dsquared2 Original Wood 100ml Eau De Parfum - Brand New & Sealed

Used Offers from

DSquared2 Original Wood Eau de Parfum 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£43.45
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 Original Wood 100ml Eau De Parfum - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.10
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 100ml Wood Original Eau de Parfum

2-3 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 Mens-fragrances Original-WoodEau de Parfum Spray

5-8 working days
£65.69
£656.90 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Dsquared 2 Original Wood Eau De Parfum Natural Spray 30 Ml 100 Ml

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Men's Perfume Dsquared2 EDP Original Wood (50 ml)
£48.81
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
DSquared² Green Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
£22.00
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
Dsquared2 Mens-fragrances Original-WoodEau de Parfum Spray
£29.43
£981.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DSquared² Green Wood Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray
£35.20
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Dsquared2 Green Wood 250ml Shower Gel Green
£30.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
DSquared2 Original Wood Eau de Parfum 100ml

Cheapest offer

DSquared2 Original Wood is an unapologetic expression of authenticity. Designed for the modern man, it draws its inspiration from the raw, elemental characteristics of wood - strong, sturdy, and enduring.. It’s a powerful, grounding fragrance that feels like a breath of crisp mountain air mixed with an undeniable, sophisticated warmth.. What It Smells Like:. The scent opens with an ultra-fresh, invigorating hit of violet leaf and crisp watery notes, spiced with a refined dash of Guatemalan cardamom. The fragrance then travels into a deeply aromatic heart, where silver fir, rich cedarwood, and earthy Haitian vetiver take hold. As it settles, it reveals a magnetic, long-lasting base of smooth musk, warm amber, and deep Indonesian patchouli that commands attention without shouting.. Notes. Fragrance Family: Woody Floral. Top Notes: Violet Leaf, Watery Notes, Guatemalan Cardamom. Heart Notes: Silver Fir, Cedarwood, Haitian Vetiver. Base Notes: Musk, Amber, Indonesian Patchouli. Escentual S
£43.45
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)