DSquared2 Red Wood for Women 2 piece Gift Set

DSquared2 Red Wood for Women Set - EDT 50ml Spray + Body Lotion

Used Offers from

DSquared2 Red Wood for Women 2 piece Gift Set

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.00
Free Delivery

DSQUARED2 RED WOOD 30 VAPO+BL50 SET

2-3 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau De Toilette 30ml
£17.63
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau De Toilette 50ml, Shower Gel 50ml + Body Lotion 50ml
£24.99
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Dsquared2 Red Wood 50ml Eau De Toilette Pour Femme
£14.50
Compare 28 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Dsquared2 Red Wood Gift Set 100ml Eau De Toilette + 150ml Body Lotion
£30.24
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Dsquared2 Wood Red 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau De Toilette 100ml - Body Lotion 150ml
£34.24
Go to shop
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DSquared2 Red Wood for Women 2 piece Gift Set

Cheapest offer

Warm woods meet bright fruit in Dsquared2 Red Wood for Women Eau de Toilette, a floral fruity fragrance created for women. The scent opens with a lively, slightly spicy lift of pink pepper alongside juicy cranberry and litchi, before softening into a floral heart where rose and magnolia bring a smooth, modern elegance. As it settles, cedar and amberwood add depth and structure, while musk leaves a clean, close-to-skin finish. This two-piece set pairs the 30ml Eau de Toilette spray with a 50ml perfume body lotion, making it an easy choice for everyday wear and a polished option for evenings when you want something confident yet approachable. Key features Brand: Dsquared2 Fragrance: Red Wood for Women Fragrance family: floral fruity Set includes: Eau de Toilette 30ml spray and perfume body lotion 50ml Notes include: cranberry, litchi, pink pepper, rose, magnolia, cedar, amberwood and musk ...
£44.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com