D Squared Red Wood Pour Femme 200ml Bath & & Shower Gel, One Colour, Women One Colour

Dsquared2 Red Wood Shower And Bath Gel for Women 200 ml

Used Offers from

D Squared Red Wood Pour Femme 200ml Bath & & Shower Gel, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Dsquared2 Red Wood 200ml Shower Gel Red

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£30.00

Similar products

Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau De Toilette 30ml
£17.63
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Debenhams Red Wood Eau De Toilette In Clear clear
£21.00
Compare 30 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau De Toilette 50ml, Shower Gel 50ml + Body Lotion 50ml
£29.00
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Dsquared2 Red Wood 50ml Eau De Toilette Pour Femme
£14.50
Compare 28 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DSquared2 Red Wood for Women Set - EDT 50ml Spray + Body Lotion
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
D Squared Red Wood Pour Femme 200ml Bath & & Shower Gel, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest offer

D Squared Red Wood Pour Femme 200ml Bath & Shower Gel This hydrating and nourishing bath & shower gel is suitable for daily body care, leaving your skin with an immediate and lasting sensation of well-being and freshness. It also leaves your skin beautifully scented with the Red Wood fragrance by Dsquared2. A sparkling and audacious fragrance with a contemporary spirit, Red Wood starts at the top with surprisingly fresh pink pepper accents and touches of cranberry reveal a crunchy and irresistible fruity dimension before giving way to refined and transparent notes of lychee in the heart, which highlights the feminine character of the velvety and intense rose and magnolia accord. In the dry-down, a magnetic sillage of soft musk enlightens the vibrant and sensual notes of cedarwood and ambery woods, rounding out this Fruity-Woody scent. Fragrances Size - ml: 200ml
£30.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk