DSquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette 50ml

Used Offers from £36.90

DSquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette 50ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£29.75
Delivery from £2.49

DSquared2 Wood For Her Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£30.70
Delivery from £2.95

Dsquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau De Toilette 50ml

2-3 days
£32.22
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£33.68
£765.40 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

DSquared2 - Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette (50ml)

Unknown
£35.99

DSquared² Wood For Her Eau de Toilette

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.26
Free Delivery

DSQUARED2 WOOD FOR HER 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.59
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 Wood Pour Femme EDT Spray 50ml NEW & SEALED -FREE POST

£44.99
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 Womens Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - Orange - One Size

3-5 days
£45.49
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
DSquared2 Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette 50ml

Cheapest offer

DSquared2 Wood Pour Femme is a masterclass in contrasts. It’s a hypnotic blend of playful vibrancy and effortless sexiness, creating a sensual floral fragrance with undeniable depth.. Built around the strong, grounded characteristics of wood, it’s beautifully balanced by ultra-feminine white florals and a juicy splash of raspberry.. What It Smells Like:. The fragrance opens with a bright, energetic burst of mandarin orange, fresh muguet, and velvety osmanthus. As it settles, a luminous heart of magnolia and jasmine takes center stage, sweetened by a unique note of raspberry leaves. Finally, the scent melts into a warm, second-skin base of white woods, cedarwood, and deep, sensual ambrox that lingers beautifully on the skin.. Notes. Fragrance Family: Floral Woody Musk. Top Notes: Mandarin Orange, Muguet (Lily Of The Valley), Osmanthus. Heart Notes: Magnolia, Jasmine, Raspberry Leaves. Base Notes: White Woods, Ambrox, Cedarwood. Escentual Says:. If you love fragrances that feel both spir
£29.75
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)

Similar products

Dsquared2 Wood Pour Homme Deodorant Stick for Men 75 ml
£14.12
£214.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dsquared2 Wood For Her Eau De Toilette Gift Set 50ml, 50ml Body Lotion & 50ml Shower Gel
£36.98
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
DSquared2 Wood Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml
£29.75
Compare 13 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
DSquared2 Wood Pour Homme Perfumed After Shave Balm 100ml
£36.20
Compare 4 prices
pacoperfumerias.co.uk
Free Delivery
DSquared2 Wood For Her Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray
£24.77
£938.33 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95