SENSOR OIL PRESSURE 1.21622 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series DC11.01/03/02/04 10.6L 6cyl

DT Spare Parts 1.21622 Oil pressure sensor

SENSOR OIL PRESSURE 1.21622 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series DC11.01/03/02/04 10.6L 6cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.22
Free Delivery

SENSOR OIL PRESSURE 1.21622 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series DC11.01/03/02/04 10.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.58
Free Delivery

SENSOR OIL PRESSURE 1.21622 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series DC11.01/03/02/04 10.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.58
Free Delivery

DIESEL TECHNIC OIL PRESSURE SENSOR 1.21622 Diesel Technic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.02
Free Delivery

DIESEL TECHNIC OIL PRESSURE SENSOR 1.21622 Diesel Technic

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery
SENSOR OIL PRESSURE 1.21622 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series DC11.01/03/02/04 10.6L 6cyl

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 2220 / Function: Sender Unit, oil pressure / Type: Sender Unit, oil pressure / Weight [g]: 239 / Bore Diameter [mm]: 6,5 / Manufacturer: DT Spare Parts / Manufacturer Part Number: 1.21622 / Net Weight [g]: 239 / for OE number: 1862892 / Bore Distance [mm]: 48,5 / Diameter [mm]: 15,8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SCANIA 1457306 1471744 1535521 1862817 1862892 535521 FEBI, BILSTEIN 104827 PE Automotive 080.109-00A TRUCKTEC, AUTOMOTIVE 04.42.013 ST-TEMPLIN 01.050.8716.650 DT Spare, Parts 64400/3 SEN-892 COJALI 2260249 AUGER 74943 SAMPA, 042.165 AIR FREN 25.2900.08 025896 T73737 DT1.21622 SLP, 08010900A 0442013 4057795378575 4057795378582 042165
£61.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

✅Fits DT SPARE PARTS 2.40584 Warning Contact, brake pad wear 2.40584 ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
DT Spare Parts 3.16307 Radiator mount
Free Delivery
MOUNTING RADIATOR 3.16316 FORMOUNTING RADIATOR 3.16316 FOR MAN VW 81.06225.000
Free Delivery
Gear/Sprocket, camshaf DT SPARE PARTS 2.10926
Delivery from £25.00
DT Spare Parts 2.15707 Radiator hose
Delivery from £12.50