DT Spare Parts 4.40269 Sleeve, nozzle holder

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.17
Delivery from £10.00

SLEEVE NOZZLE HOLDER 4.40269 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM904.905/906/907 4.2L 4cyl LKLN2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.36
Free Delivery

SLEEVE NOZZLE HOLDER 4.40269 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM904.905/906/907 4.2L 4cyl LKLN2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.90
Free Delivery

SLEEVE NOZZLE HOLDER 4.40269 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM904.905/906/907 4.2L 4cyl LKLN2

£31.88
Free Delivery

SLEEVE NOZZLE HOLDER 4.40269 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM904.905/906/907 4.2L 4cyl LKLN2

£31.88
Free Delivery

2x New Sleeve, nozzle holder 5410170188

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.29
Free Delivery
DT Spare Parts 4.40269 Sleeve, nozzle holder

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter [mm]: 7,6 / Warranty: 2 years warranty / Length [mm]: 64,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4.40269 / UPC: 4047755568245 / MPN: 440269 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22051484437 / Thread Size: M12 x 1 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sleeve nozzle holder DT Spare Parts 4.40269 / Reference Number OEM: DT Spare Parts 4047755568245 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Fuel / Brand: DT / Type: Fuel Injector / EAN: 4047755568245 / GTIN: 4047755568245 / Weight [g]: 53,5 / Product Type: Sleeve, nozzle holder / Length: 64,5 / TradeNumber(s): 4.40269 / Manufacturer: DT Spare Parts / Reference Number OE: MERCEDES-BENZ 5410170188 / Width: 21,1 / Item Weight: 53,5 / Performance Part: Yes
£18.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Camshaft Bearing DT Spare Parts 2.91491
Free Delivery
DT Spare Parts 1.11776 Radiator hose
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits DT SPARE PARTS 2.40584 Warning Contact, brake pad wear 2.40 ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
DT Spare Parts 3.16307 Radiator mount
Free Delivery