SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 4.62841 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 11.9L 6cyl ACTROS

DT Spare Parts 4.62841 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 4.62841 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 11.9L 6cyl ACTROS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.71
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 4.62841 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 11.9L 6cyl ACTROS

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.34
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 4.62841 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO AXOR 7.2L

£108.12
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 4.62841 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 11.9L 6cyl ACTROS

Cheapest offer

Function: Shock Absorber, cab suspension / Type: Shock Absorber, cab suspension / Weight [g]: 3300 / max. length [mm]: 326 / Bore Diameter [mm]: 14 / Manufacturer: DT Spare Parts / Manufacturer Part Number: 4.62841 / Net Weight [g]: 3300 / for OE number: 943 890 0919 / min. length [mm]: 265 / Diameter [mm]: 44,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 942 890 1819 942 890 2319 942 890 3019 942 890, 3119 943 890 0819 943 890 0919 943 890 1119 943 890 1419 943, 890 1519 A942 890 1819 A942 890 2319 A942 890 3019 A942 890, 3119 A943 890 0819 A943 890 0919 A943 890 1119 A943 890 1419, A943 890 1519 WABCO 438 604 105 0 LEMFÖRDER 105 423 131 851, 27-D71-0 27-D88-0 27-F26-0 27-K84-0 290247 313 763 313 945, 316 690 316 701 319 727 MONROE CB0101 CB0158 FEBI BILSTEIN, 17299 17398 174556 PE Automotive 013.586-10A TRUCKTEC, AUTOMOTIVE 01.63.011 01.63.020 ST-TEMPLIN 04.170.1921.440, 09.070.7950.083 09.070.7950.084 09.070.7950.492 1921.44 DT, Spare Parts 02.01.89.222269 02.01.89.222276 02.01.89.228735, 27.21.337 27.21.384 27.21.458 27.21.554 327210358 327210372, 327210554 28 890 054 IT 0305G 00014 SABO 895156 895239 AUGER, 20083 20436 AIRTECH 9438901119 SEM LASTIK 13616 SAMPA, 100.141 100.143 203.441 Europart 9200 105 423 DT4.62841, 12887 942 890 3619 9428901819 9428903119 9428903619, 9438900919 9438901419 313763 313945 27D710 131851 105423, 27K840 27F260 27D880 0163020 0163011 192144 090707950083, 090707950492 041701921440 4047755200015 IT0305G00014, 9200105423 2721554 2721384 2721337 28890054 020189222276, 020189228735 100141 100143 203441
£102.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

✅Fits DT SPARE PARTS 2.40584 Warning Contact, brake pad wear 2.40584 ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
DT Spare Parts 3.16307 Radiator mount
Free Delivery
MOUNTING RADIATOR 3.16316 FORMOUNTING RADIATOR 3.16316 FOR MAN VW 81.06225.000
Free Delivery
Gear/Sprocket, camshaf DT SPARE PARTS 2.10926
Delivery from £25.00
DT Spare Parts 2.15707 Radiator hose
Delivery from £12.50