DT Spare Parts 4.80440 Bearing Bush, stabiliser for MAN,MERCEDES-BENZ

2x ✅Fits DT SPARE PARTS 4.80440 Bushing, stabiliser bar 4.80440 Stab ⭐UK Seller⭐

DT Spare Parts 4.80440 Bearing Bush, stabiliser for MAN,MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.21
Delivery from £19.00

✅Fits DT SPARE PARTS 4.80440 Bushing, stabiliser bar 4.80440 Stabili ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.31
GBP 47.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

BUSHING STABILISER BAR 4.80440 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM906.925/920/926/921 6.4L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.17
Free Delivery

BUSHING STABILISER BAR 4.80440 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM906.925/920/926/921 6.4L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.71
Free Delivery

BUSHING STABILISER BAR 4.80440 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM906.925/920/926/921 6.4L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.71
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits DT SPARE PARTS 4.80440 Bushing, stabiliser bar 4.80440 Stab ⭐UK Seller⭐

£87.91
GBP 43.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
DT Spare Parts 4.80440 Bearing Bush, stabiliser for MAN,MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle left and right / Length [mm]: 139 / Items Included: Bushing / UPC: 4047755212148 / MPN: 480440 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3045602099 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Manufacturer: DT Spare Parts / Height: 24 / Bore Distance [mm]: 100 / Performance Part: Yes / Bore Ø [mm]: 19 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 73.0 mm / Warranty: 2 years warranty / Height [mm]: 24 / Item Diameter (Interior): 73 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4.80440 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bearing Bush Stabiliser for MERCEDES BENZ Man OM 541 940 AXOR DT Spare Parts / Reference Number OEM: AUGER 53253 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Templin / Brand: DT / Outer diameter [mm]: 73 / EAN: 4047755212148 / GTIN: 4047755212148 / Weight [g]: 1515 / Product Type: Bearing Bush, stabiliser / Length: 139 / TradeNumber(s): 4.80440 / Reference Number OE: MERCEDES-BENZ A9413230050 / Item Weight: 1
£38.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits DT SPARE PARTS 3.32160 Brake light 3.32160 STOP lamp (24V, ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits DT SPARE PARTS 1.12089 Pump, fuel pre-supply 1.12089 Stand- ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits DT SPARE PARTS 5.41539 V-ribbed Belt 5.41539 Multi-V-belt ( ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits DT SPARE PARTS 2.61080 Bushing, stabiliser bar 2.61080 Stab ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits DT SPARE PARTS 2.44293 Brake Hose 2.44293 Brake pipe/hose L ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery