DT Spare Parts 4.66600 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

DT Spare Parts Shock Absorber 4.66600 - Driver Cab Suspension - Fits ATEGO 7.201 (1998-2004)

Used Offers from

DT Spare Parts 4.66600 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£90.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension DT SPARE PARTS 4.66600 AXOR 6.374 2002-

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.61
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 4.66600 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 7.2L 6cyl AXOR 2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.62
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber, cab suspension 9408900819 9408900919 9408901319 9408901519

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.89
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 4.66600 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 7.2L 6cyl AXOR 2

£156.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

DIAPHRAGM BRAKE CYLINDER 4.65549 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO ATEGO ECONIC AXOR/2
Delivery from £8.45
DT Spare Parts 3.90603 Repair Kit, water pump
Delivery from £19.00
DT Spare Parts 4.10335 Clutch Hose
Delivery from £8.45
DT Spare Parts 3.90606 Repair Kit, water pump for ,MAN
Delivery from £8.45
DT Spare Parts 4.63450 Flywheel
Delivery from £8.45
DT Spare Parts 4.66600 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Cheapest offer

for OE number: 940 890 0819; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye, Bottom eye; Diameter: 45; Bore Diameter [mm]: 14; Guarantee: 2 years guarantee; max. length [mm]: 297; min. length [mm]: 240; Net Weight [g]: 3420
£90.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk