Dt Swiss 180 Front Hub Adapter Black 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss Front Wheel Kit for 100 mm / 12 mm (adaptors) for 17 mm Axle

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £2.95

DT Swiss Front Wheel Kit For Adaptors For 17 MM Axle & 180 Hubs - 100 MM / 12 MM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Front Wheel Kit For Adaptors For 17 MM Axle & 180 Hubs - 100 MM / 12 MM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Front Wheel Kit For 100 mm / 12 mm (adaptors) for 17 mm axle, 180 hubs

£49.27
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 12 x 100mm Thru Axle End Caps Fits 2016+ 180 Front Hubs

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.31
Delivery from £28.57
Dt Swiss 180 Front Hub Adapter Black 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black

Cheapest offer

DT Swiss 180 Front Hub Adapter Conversion KitCategory: Spare PartsSubcategory: HubsUnlock ultimate versatility and extend the life of your high-performance wheelset with the genuine DT Swiss 180 Front Hub Adapter. As a crucial component in our Adapters category, this precision-engineered conversion kit allows you to seamlessly adapt your premium DT Swiss 180 front hub or compatible wheelset to a different axle standard. This is the perfect solution for cyclists upgrading their forks or transferring a beloved wheelset to a new bike, ensuring you never have to compromise on the world-class performance and reliability you expect from DT Swiss. Maximum Flexibility, Uncompromised PerformanceWhy invest in an entirely new wheelset when your current one is built around the legendary performance of a DT Swiss hub? This conversion kit is a cost-effective and intelligent solution that provides the flexibility you need. By allowing you to convert your hub, you maintain the smooth-rolling, lightwei
£32.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dt Swiss 180/240 Tc2 Front Hub Adapter Black 15 x 110 mm 15 x 110 mm Black
£32.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DT Swiss Ratchet 36 Teeth Set of Toothed Crowns + Springs
£71.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull Exp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 5 x 130 mm 24H Black
£422.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull Cl Front Hub Black 28H / 12 x 100 mm 28H Black
£193.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99