Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull xp 36 Sram Xdr Rear Hub Black 24H / 12 x 142 mm 24H Black

Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull Cl Exp 36 Sram Xdr Rear Hub Black 24H / 12 x 142 mm 24H Black

Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull xp 36 Sram Xdr Rear Hub Black 24H / 12 x 142 mm 24H Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£362.99
Delivery from £4.99

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull Rear Disc Centre-lock 142 x 12 mm - SRAM XD

1-3 working days
£422.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull rear disc Centre-Lock 142 x 12 mm, SRAM XDR, 24 hole black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£440.15
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull rear disc Centre-Lock 142 x 12 mm, SRAM XDR, 24 hole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£473.07
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull Rear Disc CL 142 X 12MM SRAM XDR Hub - 24 Hole

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 180 Straight Pull Rear Disc CL 142 X 12MM SRAM XDR Hub - 24 Hole

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.99
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull xp 36 Sram Xdr Rear Hub Black 24H / 12 x 142 mm 24H Black

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS 180 Straightpull CL EXP 36 Sram XDR Rear HubAttributes: Rear, Road CyclingExperience the absolute pinnacle of cycling performance with the DT SWISS 180 Straightpull CL EXP 36 Sram XDR rear hub. Engineered for discerning road cyclists and competitive racers who demand the very best, this hub represents the ultimate in lightweight design, efficiency, and reliability. It is the heart of any high-performance wheelset, designed to translate every watt of your effort into pure, unadulterated speed.The DT SWISS 180 is meticulously crafted to be exceptionally lightweight, tipping the scales at a mere 180 grams. This significant reduction in rotational mass delivers explosive acceleration and makes climbing feel effortless, giving you a tangible advantage when the road points skyward. The hub´s straightpull spoke design not only provides a clean, modern aesthetic but also builds into a stiffer and more responsive wheel by creating a more direct load path and eliminating the traditional
£362.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dt Swiss 180/240 Tc2 Front Hub Adapter Black 15 x 110 mm 15 x 110 mm Black
£32.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DT Swiss Ratchet 36 Teeth Set of Toothed Crowns + Springs
£71.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss 180 Straightpull non disc QR 5/130 mm Road Rear Hub - Shimano
£327.13
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 180 Straightpull Cl Front Hub Black 28H / 12 x 100 mm 28H Black
£193.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99