Dt Swiss 240 Classic xp 36 Shimano Micro Spline Rear Hub Black 32H / 12 x 148 mm 32H Black

Dt Swiss 240 Classic Cl Exp 36 Shimano Micro Spline Rear Hub Black 32H / 12 x 148 mm 32H Black

Dt Swiss 240 Classic xp 36 Shimano Micro Spline Rear Hub Black 32H / 12 x 148 mm 32H Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£276.49
Delivery from £4.99

DT Swiss 240 EXP Classic Rear Disc Centre-lock 148 x 12 mm BOOST - MIC

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£277.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Classic Rear Disc Centre-Lock 148mm x 12mm MICRO SPLINE 12 Speed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Exp Classic Rear Disc CL 148 X 12MM Micro Spline Hub - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 Exp Classic Rear Disc CL 148 X 12MM Micro Spline Hub - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Classic rear disc Centre-Lock 148 x 12 mm Boost, MICRO SPLINE 12-speed,

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£324.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 240 EXP Classic rear disc Centre-Lock 148 x 12 mm Boost, MICRO SPLINE 12-speed,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£324.99
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss 240 Classic xp 36 Shimano Micro Spline Rear Hub Black 32H / 12 x 148 mm 32H Black

Cheapest offer

DT Swiss 240 Classic CL EXP 36 Shimano Micro Spline Rear Hub | Legendary Performance & ReliabilityDiscover the evolution of a legend with the DT Swiss 240 Classic CL EXP 36 Shimano Micro Spline rear hub, the definitive benchmark for riders who demand ultimate reliability and lightweight performance on the trail. Engineered in Switzerland for the most challenging MTB conditions, this hub represents the pinnacle of precision and durability, making it the ultimate choice for building a high-performance, race-ready wheelset. Whether you´re a competitive cross-country racer, an aggressive all-mountain rider, or a trail enthusiast seeking uncompromising quality, the 240 hub delivers an unparalleled riding experience.The heart of this exceptional hub is the revolutionary Ratchet EXP 36 system. This latest iteration of DT Swiss´s famed star ratchet technology has been meticulously redesigned for superior performance. By integrating the driveside bearing into the threaded ring and reducing the
£276.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull Cl Exp 36 Sram Xdr Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 142 mm 28H Black
£252.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 240 Straightpull Cl Exp 36 Shimano/sram Hg Rear Hub Black 24H / 12 x 142 mm 24H Black
£221.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DT Swiss 240 Classic Disc Brake Center Lock 12/142 mm SRAM XDR Road Rear Hub - 28
£274.31
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss Conversion Kit Hub Thru Axle Black One Size For 240S Fifteen/Tricon
£22.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99