Dt Swiss Shimano Mtb 3-pawl Freehub Body Black One Size Black

DT Swiss 3-Pawl Freehub body aluminium Shimano MTB

Dt Swiss Shimano Mtb 3-pawl Freehub Body Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
15 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss 10-Speed Freehub body for 3-pawl Hubs Includes FH body and Pawls

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.92
Delivery from £28.57
Dt Swiss Shimano Mtb 3-pawl Freehub Body Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS Shimano MTB 3-Pawl Freehub Body | Genuine Replacement PartRestore the crisp, reliable performance of your DT Swiss wheelset with the genuine DT SWISS Shimano MTB 3-Pawl Freehub Body. This essential spare part is engineered to replace a worn or damaged freehub, bringing your hub back to its original factory specifications and ensuring a seamless connection between your cassette and wheel. Ideal for riders and mechanics looking to perform routine maintenance or a crucial repair, this freehub body guarantees the quality and precision synonymous with the DT Swiss name.Designed specifically for DT Swiss hubs that utilize the robust and proven 3-Pawl system, this component ensures perfect compatibility and flawless function. Get back on the trail with the confidence that comes from using authentic, purpose-built parts for your high-performance mountain bike.Key Benefits:* Restore Original Performance: Replace a worn-out freehub to eliminate skipping or lagging engagement, restoring
£37.99
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dt Swiss Ratchet Ln Mtb Shimano Service Kit Grey One Size Black / Grey
£65.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DT Swiss Ratchet LN Conversion Kit for 3-pawl Hubs - MTB - 18-tooth -
£84.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Dt Swiss Ratchet Rat Campagnolo N3w Freehub Body Silver One Size Black
£61.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss Sram Xd 3-pawl As Black
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss SRAM XDR 3P Freewheel Hub with Thru Axle Adapter 12/142 mm
£51.62
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99