Dt Swiss 350 Classic 6b Disc Boost Mtb Front Hub Silver 32H / 15 x 110 mm 32H Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss 350 Classic front disc 6 bolt 110 x 15 mm Boost, 32 hole, black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 350 Classic front disc 6 bolt 110 x 15 mm Boost, 32 hole, black

In stock
£80.34
Delivery from £3.49

DT Swiss 350 Classic Front Disc 6 Bolt 110 x 15 mm BOOST - Black - 32

1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 350 Classic front disc 6 bolt 110 x 15 mm Boost; 32 hole; black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle 350 Classic Front Disc 6 Bolt 110 X 15 MM Boost Black - 32 Hole

£84.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle 350 Classic Front Disc 6 Bolt 110 X 15 MM Boost Black - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 350 Classic front disc 6 bolt 110 x 15 mm Boost, 32 hole, black

£91.34
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 350 Front MTB Disc Hub 6-Bolt 15x110mm Boost TA 32 Hole Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.56
Delivery from £34.19
Dt Swiss 350 Classic 6b Disc Boost Mtb Front Hub Silver 32H / 15 x 110 mm 32H Black

Cheapest offer

Thanks to the proven freehub Ratchet System, the 350 hub is a dependable partner for every adventure. The 36 tooth ratchets ensure direct power transmission. The sophisticated yet simple construction of the hub allows a low weight while providing outstanding rolling performance. Furthermore, it enables cyclists not only to maintain their freehub system without special tools, but also to convert to the various standards. The intention behind the 350 was to create a dependable hub that supports cyclists in their independence. Features:A Dependable Hub:- The freehub Ratchet System makes the 350 the dependable partner for any ride.Notool Concept:- Plug-in hub construction allows for quick and tool-free maintenance.New Endcap:- The new shape of the end caps facilitates disassembly and thus speeds up handling requiring disassembly.Variety:- The 350 hub is available for all common axle standards and for the various drivetrain systems.Brake Interface:- The advantage of the Center Lock system i
£62.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

DT Swiss Front Torque Caps for BOOST, To Fit All 350 Hubs, 1700 and 1900 Wheels
£32.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DT Swiss Front Wheel Kit For 100 mm Q/R for 350 and 370's
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss 350 Straight Pull Rear Disc Hub - Centre-lock - SRAM XDR - 24
£200.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss 350 Classic MTB 12x148 mm BOOST Disc IS-6 bolt Rear Hub - 28
£195.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99