Dt Swiss 350 Classic Cl System 36 Sl Sram Xd Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 148 mm

Used Offers from

Dt Swiss 350 Classic Cl System 36 Sl Sram Xd Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 148 mm

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£199.49
Delivery from £4.99

DT Swiss 350 Classic Rear Disc Centre-lock 148 x 12 mm BOOST - SRAM XD

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£200.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 350 Classic rear disc Centre-Lock 148 x 12 mm, SRAM XD, 28 hole, black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.77
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 350 Classic rear disc Centre-Lock 148 x 12 mm Boost, SRAM XD, 28 hole,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.56
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 350 Classic Rear Disc Centre-Lock 148 X 12 MM Boost SRAM XD - 28 Hole

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 350 Classic Rear Disc Centre-Lock 148 X 12 MM Boost SRAM XD - 28 Hole

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss Front Torque Caps for BOOST, To Fit All 350 Hubs, 1700 and 1900 Wheels
£30.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss 350 Straight Pull Front Disc Hub - Centre-lock 100 x 12 mm -
£76.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss 350 Classic MTB 12x148 mm BOOST Disc IS-6 bolt Rear Hub - 28
£178.47
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 350 Classic Cl System 36 Sl Sram Xd Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 148 mm

Cheapest offer

Thanks To The Proven Freehub Ratchet System, The 350 Hub Is A Dependable Partner For Every Adventure. The 36 Tooth Ratchets Ensure Direct Power Transmission. The Sophisticated Yet Simple Construction Of The Hub Allows A Low Weight While Providing Outstanding Rolling Performance. Furthermore, It Enables Cyclists Not Only To Maintain Their Freehub System Without Special Tools, But Also To Convert To The Various Standards. The Intention Behind The 350 Was To Create A Dependable Hub That Supports Cyclists In Their Independence.A Dependable Hub:- The Freehub Ratchet System Makes The 350 The Dependable Partner For Any Ride.Notool Concept:- Plug-In Hub Construction Allows For Quick And Tool-Free Maintenance.Specifications:- Net Weight: 243 G- Field Of Application: Mtb- Material: Aluminum- Brake Interface: Disc Center Lock- Freehub Body: Sram Xd Mtb (Asram)- Freehub System: Ratchet System 36 Sl- Axle System: 12 Mm Thru Axle- Built-In Dimension: 142 Mm- Number Of Holes: 28Technology:- We Believ
£199.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)