Dt Swiss 350 Non Disc Qr Sram Xdr Rear Hub Silver 24H / 5 x 130 mm

Used Offers from

Dt Swiss 350 Non Disc Qr Sram Xdr Rear Hub Silver 24H / 5 x 130 mm

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£197.99
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss 350 Straight Pull Rear 130 mm Q/R Hub - SRAM XDR - 24 hole

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£200.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 350 Straight Pull rear 130 mm Q/R; SRAM XDR; 24 hole; black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle 350 Straight Pull Q / R Sram XDR Rear Hub Black - 130 MM / 24 H

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle 350 Straight Pull Q / R Sram XDR Rear Hub Black - 130 MM / 24 H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 350 Straight Pull rear 130 mm Q/R, SRAM XDR, 24 hole, black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss Front Torque Caps for BOOST, To Fit All 350 Hubs, 1700 and 1900 Wheels
£30.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss 350 Straight Pull Front Disc Hub - Centre-lock 100 x 12 mm -
£76.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss 350 Classic MTB 12x148 mm BOOST Disc IS-6 bolt Rear Hub - 28
£178.47
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss 350 Non Disc Qr Sram Xdr Rear Hub Silver 24H / 5 x 130 mm

Cheapest offer

The 350 hub is a dependable road mate for every adventure, whether on asphalt or gravel roads. A lightweight axle in combination with a milled hub body ensures a low weight while the proven Ratchet System with 36 teeth guarantees reliable power transmission. The plug-in construction allows maintenance of the freehub system without special tools and conversion to different standards - for maximum versatility.Brake Interface:- The advantage of the Center Lock system is that the disc brake attachment is made with one single lock ring, which facilitates assembly. On the other hand, an advantage of the IS-System (6 Bolt) is that in the event of a necessary repair on the trail, no special tool is needed for disassembly. Brake Interface:- The advantage of the Center Lock system is that the disc brake attachment is made with one single lock ring, which facilitates assembly. On the other hand, an advantage of the IS-System (6 Bolt) is that in the event of a necessary repair on the trail, no spe
£197.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)