Dt Swiss 370 Classic Dirtjump Non Disc Front Hub Silver 32H / 20 x 110 mm

Used Offers from

Dt Swiss 370 Classic Dirtjump Non Disc Front Hub Silver 32H / 20 x 110 mm

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£50.49
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss 370 Classic Front 110 x 20 mm - 32 hole - Black

1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 370 Classic front 110 x 20 mm; 32 hole; black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 370 Classic Front Bicycle Cycle Bike Hub 110 x 20 MM Black - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 370 Classic Front Cycle Bicycle Bike Hub 110 x 20 MM Black - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 370 Dirt Jump Hub

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 370 Classic front 110 x 20 mm, 32 hole, black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 370 Dirt Jump Hub

£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss 350/370 Front Conversion Kit - Black / 12 x 100mm
£28.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss Front Torque Caps for BOOST, To Fit All 350 Hubs, 1700 and 1900 Wheels
£30.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss For SHIMANO MTB 3-Pawl HG FreeHub Upgrade to Ratchet LN Kit 360/370
£106.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Dt Swiss 370 Classic Rear Hub Black 20H / 9 x 100 mm
£62.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss P 1800 Spline Front Wheel 700C 23 12x100 mm
£138.61
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Dt Swiss 370 Classic Dirtjump Non Disc Front Hub Silver 32H / 20 x 110 mm

Cheapest offer

DT Swiss 370 Classic Dirtjump Non-Disc Front Hub: Built to Send It, Ride After RideThe DT Swiss 370 Classic Dirtjump Non-Disc Front Hub is a workhorse built for the rigors of dirt jumping and urban riding. This hub prioritizes durability and smooth performance, making it the ideal choice for riders who demand reliability session after session. Attributes:* Front: Designed specifically for the front wheel.* Urban Cycling: Ideal for dirt jumping, street riding, and other urban disciplines.Features:* Legendary DT Swiss Build Quality: Crafted with the renowned Swiss precision and attention to detail, this hub is built to withstand the impacts and stresses of aggressive riding.* Robust Construction: Featuring a strong and lightweight aluminum hub shell and axle, the 370 Classic is ready to take a beating.* Smooth Rolling: High-quality bearings ensure consistent, friction-free rotation, allowing you to focus on your line and style.* Easy Maintenance: The simple and reliable design makes main
£50.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)