DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT disc brake wheel; carbon clincher 85 x 22 mm rim; rear

Dt Swiss Arc 1400 Dicut 85 Cl Disc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG

Used Offers from

DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT disc brake wheel; carbon clincher 85 x 22 mm rim; rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£923.08
Free Delivery

DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT D/Brake Carbon Clincher 700c Rear Wheel - 85 x

1-3 working days
£981.95
Free Delivery

Dt Swiss Arc 1400 Dicut 85 isc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG

12 working day(s)
£1,007.99
Delivery from £5.49

DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT Disc Brake CC 85 X 22 MM Rim Rear Wheel - 700C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,113.45
Free Delivery

DT Swiss WHEL DT ARC14 85mm DB RR

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,149.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT disc brake wheel, carbon clincher 85 x 22 mm rim, rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,246.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT wheel, carbon clincher 48 x 17 mm rim, rear
£903.42
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Arc 1100 Dicut 48 Road Spokes Black
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss ARC 1100 DICUT disc brake 80 spoke replacement kit
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dt Swiss Arc 1100 Dicut 62 Road Spokes Black
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss Arc 1100 Dicut 62 Cl Disc Tubeless Road Front Wheel
£767.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT disc brake wheel; carbon clincher 85 x 22 mm rim; rear

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Other / Sport: Cycling / Item Height: 0 / Item Length: 0 / Frame Colour: Black / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 0 / Colour: Black / Part Type: Bike Part
£923.08
ebay.co.uk