DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT Disc Brake Carbon Clincher Wheel - 700 C - Rea

Used Offers from

DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT Disc Brake Carbon Clincher Wheel - 700 C - Rea

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£939.00
Free Delivery

Dt Swiss Arc 1400 Dicut Db 38 isc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG

12 working day(s)
£962.49
Delivery from £4.99

DT Swiss ARC 1400 Dicut 38 mm Rear Wheel Disc Center Lock Thru Axle 12x142 mm

Check delivery times in our store.
£971.21
Delivery from £8.99

DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT disc brake wheel; carbon clincher 38 x 20 mm rim; rear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,089.50
Free Delivery

DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT Disc Brake CC 38 X 20 MM Rim Rear Wheel - 700C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,089.50
Free Delivery

DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT Disc Brake CC 38 X 20 MM Rim Rear Wheel - 700C

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,089.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT wheel, carbon clincher 48 x 17 mm rim, rear
£903.42
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Arc 1100 Dicut 48 Road Spokes Black
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss ARC 1100 DICUT disc brake 80 spoke replacement kit
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dt Swiss Arc 1100 Dicut 62 Road Spokes Black
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss Arc 1100 Dicut 62 Cl Disc Tubeless Road Front Wheel
£767.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT Disc Brake Carbon Clincher Wheel - 700 C - Rea

Cheapest offer

The Conquerors of Kona; victorious at the 2017, 2018, 2019, 2021, 2022 and 2023 Triathlon World Championships and proven in the World Tour peloton Developments in disc brake and tyre technology have meant that even the best needed to evolve to take advantage of the latest tyre technology and the frames able to accept them For the past 3 years, working with their aerodynamic R&D partners Swissside DT, have been continuously testing the latest generation of disc brake specific aerodynamic rims, hubs and spokes The result is a family of new, 20 mm wide (internal) rim profiles optimised for 25-28c tubeless tyres that have been proven by extensive lab and real world testing to enable lower rolling resistance and improved crosswind handling whilst achieving incremental reductions in drag, even over the original ARC designs As the leading hub engineering force on cycling, DT continue to push the boundaries of what can be expected from a racing hub, the new DICUT 240 with 36 tooth Ratchet EXP
£939.00
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk