Dt Swiss Bm Sram Xd Rear Hub Adapter Black 12 mm 12 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit, 12mm axle for 240 EXP hubs, SRAM XD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.93
Delivery from £2.99

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit - 12 mm Axle for 240 EXP Hubs - SRAM Xd

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £2.95

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit; 12 mm axle for 240 EXP hubs; SRAM XD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit 12 Mm Axle For 240 Exp Hubs SRAM XD Black - One Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit 12 Mm Axle For 240 Exp Hubs SRAM XD Black - One Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit, 12 mm axle for 240 EXP hubs, SRAM XD

£49.27
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Bm Sram Xd Rear Hub Adapter Black 12 mm 12 mm Black

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS SRAM XD Rear Hub Adapter KitUnlock the full potential of your high-performance wheelset with the genuine DT SWISS SRAM XD Rear Hub Adapter. This essential spare part is the definitive solution for cyclists looking to upgrade their drivetrain to a SRAM XD-compatible system without the need for a completely new wheel or hub. Engineered with the legendary precision of DT SWISS, this conversion kit ensures a seamless transition, allowing you to run modern 11-speed and 12-speed SRAM cassettes with wider gear ranges, perfect for tackling demanding climbs and fast descents.Key Benefits:This adapter kit is more than just a component, it´s a cost-effective and intelligent upgrade path. By converting your existing DT SWISS rear hub, you preserve the investment made in your premium wheelset while gaining access to the latest drivetrain technology. Experience the crisp shifting and lightweight advantages of the SRAM XD standard. The installation process is straightforward, thanks to the p
£25.49
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dt Swiss Fw Kit 100/qr Bm Ro ront Hub Adapter Silver 5 x 100 mm 5 x 100 mm Black
£30.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss Bm Sram Xd Rear Hub Adapter Black 12 mm 12 mm Black
£25.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss Bm Disc Left Adapter Black 15 mm 15 mm Black
£13.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99