Dt Swiss Bxp Shimano Disc Brake Pads 2 Units Blue

Used Offers from

Dt Swiss Bxp Shimano Disc Brake Pads 2 Units Blue

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss Brake pads BXP blue Evo for Alloy and OXiC Rims - 1 pair Shimano

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.96
Free Delivery

DT Swiss BXP Blue Flash Pro Brake Pads for PR1400 OXiC Wheels Shimano

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.40
Delivery from £28.16

Similar products

Dt Swiss Bxp Campagnolo Disc Brake Pads 2 Units Blue
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss Bxp Shimano Disc Brake Pads 2 Units Blue

Cheapest offer

DT Swiss BXP Shimano Caliper Brake Pads (2 Units)Unleash ultimate braking confidence and all-weather performance with the DT Swiss BXP Shimano Caliper Brake Pads. As a crucial component in the Brakes subcategory of Spare Parts, these high-performance pads are engineered for cyclists who refuse to compromise on safety and control. Whether you are descending steep mountain passes or navigating unpredictable urban environments, these pads provide the reliability and power you need to ride with complete assurance.These DT Swiss high-performance compound pads are specifically engineered for Alloy wheels. They significantly improve power and modulation, providing nuanced control, and have excellent stopping power when it´s wet out, ensuring your safety on slick roads. The advanced BXP compound strikes the perfect balance between aggressive stopping force and predictable, smooth lever feel. This allows for finer control of your speed, preventing wheel lock-up and boosting your confidence thro
£23.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)