Dt Swiss Deg60t Hybrid W/o Tool Ratchet Kit Silver One Size Silver

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

DT Swiss 60 Tooth Hybrid Deg Df Upgrade Kit for Ratchet Deg Hubs

1-3 working days
£120.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Hybrid DEG DF Upgrade Kit For Ratchet DEG Hubs Silver - 60 Teeth

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Hybrid DEG DF Upgrade Kit For Ratchet DEG Hubs Silver - 60 Teeth

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 60 Tooth Hybrid DEG DF Upgrade Kit for Ratchet DEG hubs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.37
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Deg60t Hybrid W/o Tool Ratchet Kit Silver One Size Silver

Cheapest offer

DT Swiss DEG60T Hybrid W/o Tool Ratchet KitElevate your e-bike´s performance to the absolute pinnacle with the DT Swiss DEG60T Hybrid Ratchet Upgrade Kit. Specifically engineered for the immense torque and rigorous demands of modern e-MTB and Hybrid bikes, this upgrade is the definitive choice for riders who refuse to compromise on speed, strength, and reliability. Unleash the full potential of your machine with a hub system that responds with flawless precision and is built to withstand the toughest conditions you can find. This kit is more than just a spare part, it´s a fundamental enhancement to your riding experience, delivering the world-renowned quality and engineering excellence that defines the DT Swiss brand.Experience a transformative level of control and efficiency thanks to the ultra-fine 60-tooth engagement system. This advanced design drastically reduces the engagement angle, resulting in near-instantaneous power transfer from the moment you apply pressure to the pedals.
£88.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dt Swiss Deg60t Hybrid W/tool Ratchet Kit Silver One Size Silver
£102.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99