DT Swiss E 1800 SPLINE 23 Center Lock Disc Wheelset - 700c

Used Offers from

DT Swiss E 1800 SPLINE 23 Center Lock Disc Wheelset - 700c

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Dt Swiss E 1800 Spline 22 700 isc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG

1 working day(s)
£184.99
Delivery from £5.49

DT Swiss E 1800 SPLINE Disc Brake Alloy Clincher Wheel - Shim HG - 700

1-3 working days
£203.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss E 1800 SPLINE disc brake wheel; clincher 23 x 22 mm; Shimano rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.35
Free Delivery

DT Swiss E 1800 Spline Disc Brake Clincher Shimano Rear Wheel Black - 23 X 22 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.55
Free Delivery

DT Swiss E 1800 Spline Disc Brake Clincher Shimano Rear Wheel Black - 23 X 22 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.55
Free Delivery

DT Swiss WHEL DT E18 23mm C DB RR Shim

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£248.37
Free Delivery

DT Swiss E 1800 SPLINE disc brake wheel, clincher 23 x 22 mm, Shimano rear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss E 512 Sleeve-joined disc-specific 28 hole Presta-drilled black - 29
£51.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss E 1900 CL Wheel - 30 mm Rim - 12 x 148 mm BOOST Axle MICRO S
£228.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss E 1900 Spline 30 27.5´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Front Wheel Black 15 x 110 mm
£142.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
DT Swiss E 1800 Spline Disc Brake Rear Wheel - 700c, Sram XDR Freehub
£199.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss E 1800 SPLINE 23 Center Lock Disc Wheelset - 700c

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 700C / UPC: 7613052318219 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: WHDTE1803R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4063144236 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: DT Swiss / Type: Tubeless / EAN: 7613052318219 / GTIN: 7613052318219 / Brake Type: Disc Brake / Valve Type: Presta / Select: Rear Wheel (Shimano HG) / Compatible Bike Type: Gravel Bike / Features: Disc Wheel / Item Weight: 2.232 / Part Type: Wheel Set
£149.99
ebay.co.uk