Dt Swiss E 1900 Spline 30 27.5´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD 12 x 148 mm Black
Dt Swiss E 1900 Spline 30 27.5 isc Tubeless Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD 12 x 148 mm Black
Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£204.49
Delivery from £14.99
DT Swiss E 1900 CL Wheel - 30 mm Rim - 12 x 148 mm BOOST Axle - SRAM X
1-3 working days
£228.99
Free Delivery
DT Swiss E 1900 wheel; 30mm rim; 12 x 148 mm BOOST axle ; 27.5 inch rear Sram XD
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.29
Free Delivery
DT Swiss E 1900 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear SRAM XD Wheel - 27.5 Inch
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.29
Free Delivery
DT Swiss E 1900 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear SRAM XD Wheel - 27.5 Inch
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.29
Free Delivery
DT Swiss E 1900 wheel, 30 mm rim, 12 x 148 mm BOOST axle , 27.5 inch rear Sram X
£307.41
Free Delivery
Similar products
Dt Swiss E 512 27.5´´ 25 Db Vi Disc Tubeless Mtb Rim Black 29´´ 28H 29´´ 28H Black
£59.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss E 1900 Spline 30 29´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Shimano Micro Spline 12 x 148 mm Black
£204.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
DT Swiss E 512 Aluminium Sleeve Joined Disc Specific 27.5" Or 29" Rim - Black
£49.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss E 1800 Spline Disc Brake Rear Wheel - 700c, Sram XDR Freehub
£169.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery