Dt Swiss Erc 1400 Dicut 35 29 isc Tubeless Rear Wheel Grey 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Dt Swiss Erc 1400 Dicut 35 29´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Rear Wheel Grey 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Dt Swiss Erc 1400 Dicut 35 29 isc Tubeless Rear Wheel Grey 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£814.99
Delivery from £14.99

DT Swiss ERC 1400 SPLINE Disc Brake Carbon Clincher Wheel - 35 x 22 mm

1-3 working days
£937.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss ERC 1400 SPLINE disc brake wheel, carbon clincher 35 x 22 mm, rear

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,078.06
Free Delivery

DT Swiss ERC 1400 Spline Disc Brake Carbon Clincher Rear Wheel - 35 MM X 22 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,085.50
Free Delivery

DT Swiss ERC 1400 SPLINE disc brake wheel, carbon clincher 35 x 22 mm, rear

£1,085.50
Free Delivery

DT Swiss ERC 1400 Spline Disc Brake Carbon Clincher Rear Wheel - 35 MM X 22 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,085.50
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Erc 1400 Dicut 35 29 isc Tubeless Rear Wheel Grey 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Your entire focus lies on the right line choice, the exact braking point and the spot-on steering movement. All the everyday stress fades away, you feel free and only hear the precise sound of the freehub system. The E 1900 Spline was developed precisely for these freewheeling moments. A proven aluminum rim, a Ratchet LN freewheel system and hand-laced steel spokes provide the reliability required from an Enduro wheel. Start your EWS careerSpecifications:- Hub type: 370 with ratchet ln 18- rim: aluminum, hooked / crotchet tubeless tc- inner width: 30 mm- spokes: dt champion® straightpullTechnologies: - Hub: the e 1900 spline 370 hub is now upgraded to the ratchet ln freehub system for even higher reliability.- rim: Tubeless-capable. sleeved aluminum rims. featuring a specific 30mm internal width to hold the chosen line- Rachet LN : The reliability of the Ratchet System comes from the fact that each tooth engages simultaneously. In comparison. the pawl system has much smaller
£814.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)