Dt Swiss Exc 1200 Classic 29´´ Disc Cl Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD 12 x 148 mm Black
Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£986.99
Delivery from £4.99
DT Swiss EXC 1200 Carbon Wheel - 30 mm Rim - Boost - M/Spline/XD Rear
1-3 working days
£1,175.00
Free Delivery
DT Swiss EXC 1200 30 MM Carbon Rim Boost Micro Spline/XD Rear Wheel Black - 29"
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,329.04
Free Delivery
DT Swiss EXC 1200 30 MM Carbon Rim Boost Micro Spline/XD Rear Wheel Black - 29"
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,329.04
Free Delivery
DT Swiss WHEL DT EXC12 29x30 BOOST RR
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,374.99
Free Delivery
DT Swiss EXC 1200 wheel, 30 mm Carbon rim, BOOST, MICRO SPLINE / XD, 29 inch rea
£1,486.78
Free Delivery
Similar products
Dt Swiss Exc 1200 27.5´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD 12 x 148 mm Black
£986.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss Exc 1501 Spline 30 29´´ Cl Disc Mtb Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD 12 x 148 mm Black
£647.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
DT Swiss EXC 1200 Classic Front Wheel Disc Center Lock Thru Axle 15x110 mm BOOST - 29
£715.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DT Swiss EXC 1501 DEG Carbon Wheel - Boost Axle - IS - M/Spline/XD Re
£479.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss EXC 1501 Center Lock Wheel - 30 mm Rim - BOOST Axle - Front -
£584.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery