DT Swiss EXC 1501 wheel, 30 mm rim, BOOST axle, 29 inch front

DT Swiss EXC 1501 Center Lock Wheel - 30 mm Rim - BOOST Axle - Front -

Used Offers from

DT Swiss EXC 1501 wheel, 30 mm rim, BOOST axle, 29 inch front

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£572.32
Free Delivery

DT Swiss EXC 1501 Center Lock Wheel - 30 mm Rim - BOOST Axle - Front -

1-3 working days
£584.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle EXC 1501 Front Wheel Rim Boost Axle Black - 29 Inch X 30 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£629.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle EXC 1501 Front Wheel Rim Boost Axle Black - 29 Inch X 30 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£629.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss EXC 1501 30 mm rim, BOOST axle, CL, 29 inch front

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£657.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss EXC 1200 Classic Rear Wheel Disc Center Lock Thru Axle 12x148 mm BOOST - 27.5
£1,172.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss Exc 1501 Spline 30 29´´ Cl Disc Mtb Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD
£660.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
DT Swiss EXC 1200 Classic Rear Wheel Disc Center Lock Thru Axle 12x148 mm BOOST - 29
£847.78
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
DT Swiss EXC 1501 DEG Carbon Wheel - Boost Axle - IS - M/Spline/XD Re
£479.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss EXC 1501 wheel, 30 mm rim, BOOST axle, 29 inch front

Cheapest offer

RRP: 644.99 / Outer Shell Material: Other / Sport: Cycling / Type: Complete Wheels / Size: 29 inch x 30 mm front / Item Height: 0 / Item Length: 0 / Frame Colour: Black / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 2.34 / Colour: Black / Part Type: Complete Wheels
£572.32
ebay.co.uk