Dt Swiss F 1900 Classic 27.5´´ Disc 6b Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm

Used Offers from

Dt Swiss F 1900 Classic 27.5´´ Disc 6b Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£169.99
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss F 1900 Alloy Wheel - 30 mm Rim - 110 x 15 mm Boost Axle - Fro

1-3 working days
£185.95
Free Delivery

DT Swiss F 1900 wheel, 30 mm rim, 110 x 15 mm BOOST axle, 27.5 inch front

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss F 1900 Classic Rear Wheel Disc IS-6 bolt 12x148 mm BOOST SRAM XD hub - 29
£219.20
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Dt Swiss F 1900 Classic 29´´ Disc 6b Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm
£169.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss F 1900 Classic Front Wheel Disc IS-6 bolt - 27.5
£160.27
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Dt Swiss F 1900 Classic 29´´ Disc 6b Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 20 x 110 mm
£158.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss F 1900 Classic 29´´ Disc 6b Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 157 mm / Sram XD
£234.80
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Dt Swiss F 1900 Classic 27.5´´ Disc 6b Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS F 1900 Classic 27.5´´ Disc 6B Tubeless MTB Front WheelUnleash the full potential of your gravity-fueled adventures with the DT SWISS F 1900 Classic 27.5´´ Disc 6B Tubeless MTB front wheel. Engineered as the ultimate gateway to DT Swiss´s legendary performance and reliability, this front wheel is built to conquer the most demanding bike park laps, challenging enduro stages, and rugged downhill tracks. It combines robust construction with precision engineering to provide the confidence you need to push your limits, ride after ride. Experience a new level of control and durability that will transform your mountain biking experience, offering top-tier performance at an accessible level.The core benefit of the F 1900 Classic lies in its exceptional strength and stability. Boasting an ASTM Classification of 5 and a maximum recommended system weight of 140 kg, this wheel is certified for the most extreme riding conditions, including aggressive freeride and downhill with significant j
£169.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)