Dt Swiss Fr 1500 Classic 30 29´´ Disc Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm 15 x 110 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£259.49
Delivery from £5.49

DT Swiss FR 1500 Wheel -110 x 15 mm BOOST Axle - 29 Inch Front

1-3 working days
£288.50
Free Delivery

DT Swiss WHEL DT FR1500 29 x 30 mm BOOST15 FR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£343.68
Free Delivery

DT Swiss FR 1500 30 MM Rim 110 X 15 MM Boost Axle Front Wheel - 29 Inch X 30 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.73
Free Delivery

DT Swiss FR 1500 wheel; 30 mm rim; 110 x 15 mm BOOST axle; 29 inch front

£347.73
Free Delivery

DT Swiss FR 1500 30 MM Rim 110 X 15 MM Boost Axle Front Wheel - 29 Inch X 30 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.73
Free Delivery

DT Swiss FR 1500 wheel, 30 mm rim, 110 x 15 mm BOOST axle, 29 inch front

£399.20
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Fr 1500 Classic 30 29´´ Disc Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm 15 x 110 mm Black

Cheapest offer

DT Swiss FR 1500 Classic 30 29´´ Disc Tubeless MTB Front WheelEngineered for the gravity-fueled rider, the DT Swiss FR 1500 Classic 30 29´´ front wheel is your ultimate partner for conquering the most demanding downhill tracks, bike park laps, and enduro stages. This wheel is meticulously designed to deliver an unparalleled blend of strength, reliability, and precision performance when you are pushing your limits. It represents the pinnacle of MTB Cycling wheel development for those who demand the utmost confidence and control on aggressive terrain.Crafted from a high-strength Aluminum alloy, this wheel is built to withstand the relentless punishment of high-speed impacts and repeated big hits. The robust construction is centered around a welded rim joint, a testament to its superior durability and longevity. This ensures the wheel maintains its structural integrity run after run, giving you the peace of mind to commit to the gnarliest lines. The entire build is optimized to handle the
£259.49
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dt Swiss Fr 541 29´´ Disc Tubeless Rim Silver 29´´- 32H 29´´- 32H Black
£65.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss FR 560 SBWT Disc-specific Presta-drilled Black - 26 Inch - 32
£68.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DT Swiss FR 541 SBWT Disc-specific Rim - Presta - Black - 27.5" (
£87.79
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
DT Swiss FR 541 SBWT Disc-specific Rim - Presta - Black - 27.5" (
£90.95
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery