DT Swiss FR 1500 wheel; 30 mm rim; 12 x 148 mm BOOST axle; 29 inch rear

Used Offers from

DT Swiss FR 1500 wheel; 30 mm rim; 12 x 148 mm BOOST axle; 29 inch rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£410.65
Free Delivery

DT Swiss FR 1500 Wheel -12 x 148 mm BOOST Axle - 29 Inch Rear

1-3 working days
£418.99
Free Delivery

Dt Swiss Fr 1500 Classic 30 29´´ Disc Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD

12 working day(s)
£422.99
Delivery from £5.49

DT Swiss FR 1500 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear Wheel - 29 Inch X 30 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£486.67
Free Delivery

DT Swiss FR 1500 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear Wheel - 29 Inch X 30 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£486.67
Free Delivery

DT Swiss FR 1500 wheel, 30 mm rim, 12 x 148 mm BOOST axle, 29 inch rear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£555.76
Free Delivery

DT Swiss WHEL DT FR1500 29 x 30 mm BOOST RR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£577.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dt Swiss Fr 541 29´´ Disc Tubeless Rim
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss FR 541 SBWT Disc-specific Rim - Presta - Black - 27.5" (
£76.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
DT Swiss FR 560 SBWT Disc-specific Presta-drilled Black - 26 Inch - 32
£87.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss FR 1500 Wheel - 110 x 15 mm BOOST Axle - 27.5 Inch Front
£298.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Fr 1500 Classic 30 29´´ Disc Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 157 mm / Sram XD
£386.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
DT Swiss FR 1500 wheel; 30 mm rim; 12 x 148 mm BOOST axle; 29 inch rear

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Other / Sport: Cycling / Type: Complete Wheels / Item Height: 0 / Item Length: 0 / Frame Colour: Black / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 2.596 / Colour: Black / Part Type: Complete Wheels
£410.65
ebay.co.uk