Dt Swiss G 540 Disc Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 28H

Used Offers from

Dt Swiss G 540 Disc Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 28H

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£30.49
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss G 540 DB Presta-drilled Disc Brake Black - 29 Inch / 700 C -

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

DT Swiss G 540 DB 28 hole Presta-drilled disc brake black - 29 / 700c

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss G 540 DB Presta-Drilled Disc Brake 29 Inch / 700C Rims Black - 28 Hole

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss G 540 DB Presta-Drilled Disc Brake 29 Inch / 700C Rims Black - 28 Hole

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss G 540 DB 28 hole Presta-drilled disc brake black - 29 / 700c

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dt Swiss G 1800 Spline Dynamo Disc Cl Tubeless Gravel Front Wheel Silver 12 x 100 mm
£201.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss G 1800 Spline 24 700 Cl Disc Tubeless Gravel Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR
£197.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
DT Swiss G 1800 SPLINE Disc Brake Clincher Wheel - Shim HG - 700c Rear
£203.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss G 1800 Spline 24 700 Cl Disc Tubeless Gravel Front Wheel Silver 12 x 100 mm
£145.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Dt Swiss G 540 Disc Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 28H

Cheapest offer

DT Swiss G 540 Disc Rim: Your Gateway to Gravel AdventureEmbark on your next off-road journey with the DT Swiss G 540 Disc rim, the benchmark for reliability and performance in the world of Gravel cycling. Designed for adventurers who seek to explore beyond the tarmac, this rim provides the perfect foundation for a robust and versatile wheelset. Whether you´re tackling dusty backroads, challenging singletrack, or loading up for a multi-day bikepacking expedition, the G 540 is engineered to handle it all with confidence and control. It represents an accessible entry point into the renowned DT Swiss ecosystem of quality, offering a dependable platform to build your dream gravel wheels upon.The G 540 Disc rim is crafted to inspire exploration, blending strength and modern design to meet the specific demands of mixed-terrain riding. Its generous inner width is a key feature, providing optimal support for wider gravel tires. This enhances the tire´s profile, leading to significantly improve
£30.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)