Dt Swiss Hu 1900 Spline 25 29 isc Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm 15 x 110 mm Black

Dt Swiss Hu 1900 Spline 25 29´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm 15 x 110 mm Black

Dt Swiss Hu 1900 Spline 25 29 isc Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm 15 x 110 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £14.99

DT Swiss Hu 1900 Wheel -15 x 110 mm BOOST Axle - 700C Front

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss HU 1900 wheel, 25 mm rim, 15 x 110 mm BOOST axle, 700c front

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss HU 1900 15 X 110 MM Boost Axle 700C Wheel - 29 Inch X 25 MM Front

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss HU 1900 15 X 110 MM Boost Axle 700C Wheel - 29 Inch X 25 MM Front

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss HU 1900 wheel, 25 mm rim, 15 x 110 mm BOOST axle, 700c front

£206.72
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Hu 1900 Spline 25 29 isc Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm 15 x 110 mm Black

Cheapest offer

E-touring bikes are often ridden at an increased system weight, putting considerable strains on the wheel and its components. This can cause damage to the rim and spokes in the long run. The HU 1900 SPLINE has been engineered and tested accordingly. Certified for a maximum system weight of 180 kg, this e-bike specific wheel is able to cope with these increased loads: Featuring a thicker cross section and laced with reinforced 2.34 mm spokes, these wheels are built for longevity. The 370 hub rounds up the package with the legendary Ratchet System with 18T. The reliability of the wheel comes from the quality of it's assembly. All wheels are hand-laced by professionally trained wheel-builders, ensuring equal residual spoke tension in every riding situation.Features:Reinforced spokes: - 2.34 mm spoke heads, for enhanced withstanding resistance, even at a high total system weight.Steel freehub body: - The cassette interface of the freehub body is optimized with a specific hardened steel for
£129.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

DT Swiss HU 1900 wheel, 25 mm rim, 12 x 148 mm BOOST axle, 700c rear M
£228.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Hu 1900 Spline 25 29 isc Tubeless Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 148 mm Black
£208.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99