DT Swiss HU 1900 wheel, 25 mm rim, 12 x 148 mm BOOST axle, 700c rear M
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£228.99
Free Delivery
DT Swiss HU 1900 12 X 148MM Axle 700C Micro Spline Wheel - 29 Inch X 25MM Rear
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.29
Free Delivery
DT Swiss HU 1900 12 X 148MM Axle 700C Micro Spline Wheel - 29 Inch X 25MM Rear
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.29
Free Delivery
DT Swiss HU 1900 wheel, 25 mm rim, 12 x 148 mm BOOST axle, 700c rear MICRO SPLINE
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£269.99
Free Delivery
DT Swiss HU 1900 wheel, 25 mm rim, 12 x 148 mm BOOST axle, 700c rear MICRO SPLIN
£307.41
Free Delivery
Similar products
Dt Swiss Hu 1900 Spline 25 29´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Rear Wheel Silver 5 x 135 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 5 x 135 mm Black
£178.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Dt Swiss Hu 1900 Spline 25 29´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 5 x 100 mm 5 x 100 mm Black
£131.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Dt Swiss Hu 1900 Spline 25 29´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm 15 x 110 mm Black
£129.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Dt Swiss Hu 1900 Spline 25 29´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Rear Wheel Silver 5 x 135 mm / Shimano Micro Spline 5 x 135 mm Black
£224.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Dt Swiss Hu 1900 Spline 25 29 isc Tubeless Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 148 mm Black
£208.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99