DT Swiss Hybrid Steel Ratchet EXP Freehub Conv Kit - Shim MICRO SPLINE
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Hybrid Steel Ratchet EXP Freehub Conversion Kit SH Micro Spline - 12MM
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Hybrid Steel Ratchet EXP Freehub Conversion Kit SH Micro Spline - 12MM
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Hybrid Steel Ratchet EXP freehub conversion kit; MICRO SPLINE; 12 mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Hybrid Steel Ratchet EXP freehub conversion kit, Shimano MICRO SPLINE,
£105.55
Free Delivery
Similar products
Dt Swiss U 623 29´´ 25 Mm Std Vi Disc Tubeless Mtb Rim Silver 29´´ 28H 29´´ 28H Black
£44.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss HX 531 Hybrid SBWT disc-specific 28 hole Presta-drilled black - 29
£99.90
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Shimano Micro Spline Ratchet Kit Bearing Balls Black 12 x 142/148 mm 12 x 142/148 mm Black
£80.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Hybrid Steel Pawl freehub conversion kit for SRAM XD, 142/12 mm or BOOST
£83.29
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Ratchet EXP Hybrid Freehub For Shimano HG - Black / Shimano / 10-11 Speed / 142 x 12 / 148 x 12
£29.99
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95