Dt Swiss M 1900 Spline 30 27.5 isc Tubeless Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD

Dt Swiss M 1900 Spline 30 27.5´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD

Dt Swiss M 1900 Spline 30 27.5 isc Tubeless Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£222.49
Delivery from £14.99

DT Swiss M 1900 CL Wheel - 30 mm Rim - 12 x 148 mm BOOST Axle - SRAM X

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£228.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss M 1900 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear SRAM XD Wheel - 27.5 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.29
Free Delivery

DT Swiss M 1900 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear SRAM XD Wheel - 27.5 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.29
Free Delivery

DT Swiss M 1900 wheel, 30 mm rim, 12 x 148 mm BOOST axle , 27.5 inch rear Sram X

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss Tubeless Tape 23 mm x 10 m Black
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss Tubeless Tape 27 mm x 10 m Black
£15.52
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
DT Swiss Tubeless Tape 42 mm x 10 m Black
£16.17
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Dt Swiss M 1900 Spline 30 27.5´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Front Wheel Black 15 x 110 mm
£153.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Tubeless Tape 32 mm x 10 m Black
£16.17
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Dt Swiss M 1900 Spline 30 27.5 isc Tubeless Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate upgrade for your trail and all-mountain adventures with the DT SWISS M 1900 Spline 30 27.5´´ CL Disc Tubeless Rear Wheel. Engineered for riders who demand reliability, performance, and exceptional value, this wheel is your steadfast partner for conquering challenging terrain, from technical singletrack to high-speed descents. It represents the pinnacle of accessible Swiss engineering, bringing robust performance to the heart of mountain biking.Step into a world of enhanced capability with the M 1900 SPLINE. The foundation of this wheel is a wide, 30 mm internal width aluminum rim, perfectly designed to offer modern, high-volume tires the essential support they need. This generous platform allows you to run lower air pressures, dramatically increasing your tire´s contact patch for massive traction, superior cornering confidence, and a smoother ride over roots and rocks. The integration of the renowned Ratchet LN freehub system, a technology celebrated for its durab
£222.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.