DT Swiss MTB M 1900 Spline 29' 30 mm Disc Center Lock Thru Axle 12x148 mm BOOST Rear Wheel Black - Shimano-12SP

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£223.06
Delivery from £8.99

DT Swiss M1900 CL Rear Wheel - 30 mm Rim BOOST Axle MICRO Spline - 29

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£225.95
Free Delivery

Dt Swiss M 1900 Spline 30 29 isc Tubeless Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Shimano Micro Spline

1 working day(s)
£225.99
Delivery from £14.99

DT Swiss M 1900 wheel, 12x148mm BOOST axle 29" rear MICRO SPLINE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.29
Free Delivery

DT Swiss M 1900 30MM Rim 12 X 148MM Boost Axle Rear Micro Spline Wheel - 29 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.29
Free Delivery

DT Swiss M 1900 30MM Rim 12 X 148MM Boost Axle Rear Micro Spline Wheel - 29 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.29
Free Delivery

DT Swiss M 1900 29" BOOST Rear Wheel

2 to 3 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss M 1900 wheel, 30 mm rim, 12 x 148 mm BOOST axle , 29 inch rear MICRO SP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss RWS Road/MTB Steel Rear Axle 135x5mm w/ Aluminium Lever
£29.90
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss RWS Plug In Front MTB 15 x 100 mm Thru Axle for DT Swiss Forks
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DT Swiss RWS Road or MTB (steel) 100 x 5 mm With Aluminium Lever
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DT Swiss RWS Road or MTB (titanium) 100 x 5 mm with aluminium lever
£59.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss MTB M 1900 Spline 29' 30 mm Disc Center Lock Thru Axle 12x148 mm BOOST Rear Wheel Black - Shimano-12SP

Cheapest offer

The DT Swiss MTB M 1900 Spline 29' 30 mm Disc Center Lock Thru Axle 12x148 mm BOOST Rear Wheel is a tyre developed with an optimal balance between durability and weight and provides you with efficient climbing characteristics as well as impact resistance on narrow routes. Thanks to the new Ratchet LN system and an expertly handcrafted construction, this wheel is a reliable companion to take advantage of free-wheeling moments in the mountains.Features:- Use: MTB, Enduro- Material: Aluminium - Measurements: 29'- Interior width: 30 mm- Exterior width: 35 mm- Brake system: Disk Center Lock - Axle: Thru axle 12x148 mm BOOST- Freewheel compatibility: Shimano-12SP,Shimano,SRAM-XD- Includes: Tubeless Ready Rim Tape, Tubeless Valve and IS Adaptor- Weight: 1072 gTechnologies:- Tubeless Ready: All DT Swiss wheels are compatible with tubeless tyres. The ASM versions are also 'tubeless ready', because they are already equipped with the tape and tubeless valves.
£223.06
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk