DT Swiss Pawl Freehub Conversion Kit - 12-speed - 135 mm QR - Shimano

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Pawl Freehub Conversion Kit 12-Speed 135MM QR Steel - SH Micro Spline

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Pawl Freehub Conversion Kit MICRO SPLINE 12 Speed 135mm QR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Pawl Freehub Conversion Kit 12-Speed 135MM QR Steel - SH Micro Spline

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Pawl freehub conversion kit, MICRO SPLINE 12-speed, 135 mm QR

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Pawl Freehub Conversion Kit - 12-speed - 135 mm QR - Shimano

Cheapest offer

Genuine DT Swiss Freehub body conversion kit, includes freehub body and drive side end cap 3-Pawl freehub as found on many DT complete wheels For our higher end complete wheels or aftermarket 180, 240 or 350 hub please see the Ratchet freehub kits, if you're not sure which type you have please click the video link Requires no specialist tools to install, although you may need a vice and soft jaws to remove the current end cap if it's too tight to remove by hand Axle: Quick Release
£89.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Dt Swiss Ratchet Ln Mtb Shimano Service Kit Grey One Size Black / Grey
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss Ratchet LN Conversion Kit for 3-pawl Hubs - MTB - 18-tooth -
£84.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
DT Swiss Pawl freehub conversion kit for Shimano MTB, 135 mm QR
£47.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Sram Xd 3-pawl As Bearing Balls Black One Size Black
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99