Dt Swiss R 470 Disc Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 24H

Used Offers from

Dt Swiss R 470 Disc Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 24H

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.49
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss R 470 DB Presta-drilled Disc Brake Black - 700 C - 24 hole

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

DT Swiss R 470 DB Road Disc Brake Rim

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Delivery from £2.99

DT Swiss R 470 DB 24 hole Presta-drilled disc brake black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss R 470 DB Road Disc Brake Rim

£41.95
Delivery from £2.99

DT Swiss R 470 DB Road Disc Brake Rim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Delivery from £2.99

DT Swiss R 470 DB 24 hole Presta-drilled disc brake black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.94
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Cycle Bicycle R 470 DB Presta-Drilled Disc Brake Rims Black - 24 Hole

£44.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle Cycle R 470 DB Presta-Drilled Disc Brake Rims Black - 24 Hole

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dt Swiss Upgrade Kit Hub Black 135 / 5 mm
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss R 460 700c 23 Rb Vi Tubeless Road Bike Rim Silver 700C 28H
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
DT Swiss R 460 Sleeve-joined 32 hole Presta-drilled black
£33.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for 11 speed road 135 mm Q/R
£29.69
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss 240 Qr Sram Xd Rear Hub Adapter Black 5 x 135 mm
£32.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Dt Swiss R 470 Disc Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 24H

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS R 470 Disc Rim: The Ultimate All-Rounder for Modern Road CyclingDiscover the perfect foundation for your next high-performance wheelset with the DT SWISS R 470 Disc rim. Engineered for the modern road cyclist who demands versatility, reliability, and exceptional performance, this rim is your steadfast partner for long training miles, ambitious gran fondos, and spirited all-road adventures. As a premier choice in Rims for Road Cycling, the R 470 db embodies the legendary quality and precision that DT SWISS is renowned for, offering a superb balance of weight, stiffness, and durability.This specific variant is the aluminum rim for bicycles R 470 700C 23 mm DB VI 24 holes, black with standard component decal Decal no 29795, Placement no 29516.Key Benefits and Superior PerformanceThe R 470 Disc is designed from the ground up to excel in a multitude of conditions. Its modern, wider internal profile is a key feature, perfectly supporting today´s wider road tires. This creates a more
£31.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)